Top
Men 1/2/3/4 Master 40+
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Lee Bumgarner |
|
|
|
Good life racing |
2 |
Jonathan Card |
|
|
|
OHIO VELO-SPOKE LIFE CYCLES |
3 |
Mike Budd |
|
|
|
Token Spoke Racing |
4 |
Jason Simpson |
|
|
|
sakari/smart honda |
5 |
Jason Beerends |
|
|
|
Team new pi |
6 |
Zach Juracich |
|
|
|
Liquid Velo Expediters |
7 |
Gary Dyer |
|
|
|
Cyclery |
8 |
Gary Zehr |
|
|
|
ETP Cycling |
9 |
David Weinstein |
|
|
|
Dana Investment Advisors |
10 |
Robert Hengel |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
11 |
Kevin Betters |
|
|
|
Sakari Race Team |
12 |
Steve Clark |
|
|
|
Zealous Racing |
14 |
Polo Fernandez |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
DNF, DNS, DQ, or DNP |
|
Anderson Bortoletto |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
Top
Men 1/2/3/4 Master 50+
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Aaron Drevlow |
|
|
|
Donkey Label Racing |
2 |
Jonathan Card |
|
|
|
OHIO VELO-SPOKE LIFE CYCLES |
3 |
Mike Budd |
|
|
|
Broken Spoke Racing |
4 |
Cayce Tiesler��� |
|
|
|
MOAB Masters |
5 |
Anderson Bortoletto |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
6 |
Gary Dyer |
|
|
|
Cyclery |
7 |
Scott Wall |
|
|
|
Ames Velo |
9 |
Tim Brandvold |
|
|
|
Team Hollywood cycles THC |
10 |
Mike Rickey |
|
|
|
The Meteor |
11 |
Gregory Harper |
|
|
|
Melon City Bike Club |
11 |
Shawn Adamski |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
11 |
Dean Abt |
|
|
|
xXx Racing |
11 |
Zoran Ristovski |
|
|
|
Chicago |
15 |
Ron Hagen |
|
|
|
Donkey Label Racing |
16 |
Kevin Wohlford |
|
|
|
Quad Cities Bicycle Club |
17 |
Bruce Rivera |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
18 |
Polo Fernandez |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
19 |
James Clevenger |
|
|
|
KCOI BLVD |
20 |
John Stonebarger |
|
|
|
CRANDIC Racing Club |
21 |
Karl Jahns |
|
|
|
Quad Cities Bicycle Club |
22 |
Joe Buikema |
|
|
|
QCBC |
DNF, DNS, DQ, or DNP |
|
Scott Robinson |
|
|
|
MIDSTATE |
Top
Men Category 3 Elite
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Caden Budd |
|
|
|
Adapt ChemStation |
2 |
Elias Saigh |
|
|
|
Adapt ChemStation |
3 |
Riley Writsman |
|
|
|
Gryphon Velo Cycling |
4 |
Joaquin Medina garzon |
|
|
|
Adapt ChemStation |
5 |
Dylan Schroeder |
|
|
|
NorthStar |
6 |
Harry Lasker |
|
|
|
Adapt ChemStation |
7 |
Braden Reitz |
|
|
|
Nine13 Sports p/b singleton coa |
8 |
Peter Swinand |
|
|
|
FAIRLIFE-Pony Shop |
9 |
Devin Glenn |
|
|
|
CycleX Racing |
10 |
Everett Lauer |
|
|
|
NorthStar Development |
11 |
Anson Sperry |
|
|
|
Nine13 Sports p/b Singleton Coa |
12 |
Christopher Rivera |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
13 |
Morgan Hendricks |
|
|
|
NCYD p/b Donkey Label |
14 |
Nathan Zollman |
|
|
|
Northstar Development |
15 |
Derek Dotlich |
|
|
|
Dash p/b Westfield Cyclosports |
16 |
Owen Hancock |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
17 |
Nicolas Haydar |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
18 |
Griffin Caskey |
|
|
|
nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach |
19 |
Max Chilsen |
|
|
|
FAIRLIFE-ponyshop |
20 |
Jorge Zapata |
|
|
|
EMC2/Elmhurst Masters |
21 |
Jacob Wilson |
|
|
|
BAD BIKES |
22 |
Brent Zelinski |
|
|
|
Okay CC |
23 |
Sam Cherchian |
|
|
|
Northstar Development Cycling |
24 |
Floyd Stoner |
|
|
|
Okay CC |
25 |
Cooper Bernstein |
|
|
|
nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach |
26 |
Andres Vera |
|
|
|
OKAY CC |
27 |
William Danay |
|
|
|
Half Acre Cycling |
28 |
Matthew Beeber |
|
|
|
Johnny Sprockets Racing |
29 |
Austin Sympson |
|
|
|
Ames Velo |
30 |
John Falter |
|
|
|
Northstar Development |
31 |
Ethan Hendricks |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
32 |
Nicholas Gomes |
|
|
|
Lindenwood |
33 |
Padraig Leary |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
DNF, DNS, DQ, or DNP |
|
Anthony Grisa |
|
|
|
|
|
Brenden Leary |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
|
Cameron Howard |
|
|
|
Apex |
|
Decker David |
|
|
|
Double Decker |
|
Diego Flores |
|
|
|
Apex Cycling |
Top
Men Category 4 Elite
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Maximiliano Hernandez |
|
|
|
Fear The Max |
2 |
Kash Adamski |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
3 |
Jake Zyromski |
|
|
|
nine13sports p/b singelton coac |
4 |
Keegan Mccluskey |
|
|
|
Lasagna |
5 |
Chris Nealy |
|
|
|
Team Presto |
6 |
Lucien Randolph |
|
|
|
Barbara Tarrant |
7 |
Caleb Short |
|
|
|
OYRB Racing Team |
8 |
Benjamin Bae |
|
|
|
Detroit Mavericks |
9 |
Owen Reaney |
|
|
|
nine13sport p/b singletoncoachi |
10 |
Matthew Barnett |
|
|
|
Al Dente Cycling |
11 |
Charles Williamson |
|
|
|
Johnny Sprockets Racing |
12 |
Cory Hartman |
|
|
|
Fitwave |
13 |
Blake Weiss |
|
|
|
NorthStar Development |
14 |
Benjamin Lloyd |
|
|
|
Quad city Bicycle Club |
15 |
Casey Black |
|
|
|
CycleX Racing |
16 |
Alexander Dickerman |
|
|
|
Cyclex Racing |
17 |
Lucas Gutzwiller |
|
|
|
Okay CC |
18 |
Dylan Lyons |
|
|
|
ALL THE WATTZ p/b Chain & S |
DNF, DNS, DQ, or DNP |
|
Enrique Puente |
|
|
|
Johnny Sprockets Racing |
Top
Men Category 5 Elite
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Mitchel Jankowski |
|
|
|
QCBC |
2 |
Caleb Urmy |
|
|
|
Fitwave |
3 |
Jeffrey Brown |
|
|
|
N/A |
4 |
Joseph Taber |
|
|
|
Quad Cities Bicycle Club |
5 |
Curtis Robbins |
|
|
|
OYRB p/b Rynovelo |
6 |
David Oriente |
|
|
|
DAVE |
7 |
Nathan Walsh |
|
|
|
Trek Bicycle |
8 |
Nick Nommensen |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kent Johnson |
|
|
|
Fitwave |
10 |
Bolortuya Buyandelger |
|
|
|
Dornogovi club |
11 |
Josh Wren |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cole Hunter |
|
|
|
NorthStar Development |
13 |
Quincy Walker |
|
|
|
N/A |
14 |
Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar |
|
|
|
No team |
15 |
Makoto Ikki |
|
|
|
solo |
16 |
Simon Haydar |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Steve Kortemeyer |
|
|
|
Badfish |
DNF, DNS, DQ, or DNP |
|
Scott Leary |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
Top
Men Open Junior 13-14
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Raef Trujillo |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cole Hunter |
|
|
|
NorthStar Development |
3 |
John Hoffman |
|
|
|
Ann Arbor Velo Club |
4 |
Arlo Caines |
|
|
|
AAVC |
5 |
Jack Leary |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
6 |
August Lauer |
|
|
|
North Star |
Top
Men Open Junior 15-16
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Padraig Leary |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
2 |
Kash Adamski |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
3 |
Jake Zyromski |
|
|
|
nine13sports p/b singelton coac |
4 |
Maximiliano Hernandez |
|
|
|
Fear The Max |
5 |
Chase Cubbage |
|
|
|
Adapt ChemStation |
6 |
Iban Drevlow |
|
|
|
NorthStar Development |
7 |
Owen Reaney |
|
|
|
nine13sport p/b singletoncoachi |
8 |
Anders Decker |
|
|
|
NorthStar Development |
9 |
Ansel De jong |
|
|
|
Ann Arbor Velo Club |
10 |
Braden Tall |
|
|
|
Ann Arbor Velo Club |
Top
Men Open Junior 17-18
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Hunter Post |
|
|
|
ATHLETIC MENTORS |
2 |
Benjamin Bae |
|
|
|
Detroit Mavericks |
3 |
Cameron Bimson |
|
|
|
Iowa City Cycling Club |
Top
Men Open Junior 9-12
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Cormac Leary |
|
|
|
Cleveland Cycling Academy |
2 |
Matthew Hoffman |
|
|
|
Ann Arbor Velo Club |
3 |
Aksel Drevlow |
|
|
|
NorthStar Development |
4 |
Connor Cewe |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ben Bumgarner |
|
|
|
Good life racing |
6 |
Isaiah Willis |
|
|
|
unattatched |
7 |
Russell Kissel |
|
|
|
Lionhearts Junior Racing |
8 |
Gus Bylaitis |
|
|
|
Psimet Racing |
Top
Men Pro/1/2 Elite
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Andrew Dillman |
|
|
|
Texas Roadhouse Cycling P/B Ath |
2 |
Jeremiah Stoller |
|
|
|
Nashville Local Cycling |
3 |
Sam Morris |
|
|
|
Project Echelon Racing |
4 |
Derrick Chavarria |
|
|
|
C-Town Bikes |
5 |
Dillon Geary |
|
|
|
First Internet Bank |
6 |
Kody Babler |
|
|
|
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik |
7 |
Jonathan Brown |
|
|
|
Blazers |
8 |
Tim Savre |
|
|
|
n/a |
9 |
Mason Schofield |
|
|
|
Clif Family Drifters |
10 |
Nolan Church |
|
|
|
Miller School of Albemarle |
11 |
Conor White |
|
|
|
Austin Aviators |
12 |
Andrew Dewar |
|
|
|
CLIF Family Drifters Cycling |
13 |
Aaron Beebe |
|
|
|
Texas Roadhouse Cycling P/B Ath |
14 |
Michael Lambert |
|
|
|
Velovit Racing |
15 |
John Purvis |
|
|
|
First Internet Bank Cycling |
16 |
Connor Polenske |
|
|
|
Adapt |
18 |
Zach Nehr |
|
|
|
Project Echelon Racing |
19 |
Benjamin Juracich |
|
|
|
Liquid Velo Expediters |
20 |
Kyle Perry |
|
|
|
Texas Roadhouse Cycling P/B Ath |
21 |
Matthew Zimmer |
|
|
|
Project Echelon Racing |
22 |
James Kraus |
|
|
|
Texas Roadhouse Cycling P/B Ath |
23 |
Kevin Mullervy |
|
|
|
Clif Family Drifter |
24 |
Conor Mullervy |
|
|
|
Team CLIF Bar |
25 |
Eric Hill |
|
|
|
Project Echelon Racing |
26 |
Tim Smith |
|
|
|
Texas Roadhouse Cycling P/B Ath |
27 |
Gavin Goode |
|
|
|
First Internet Bank Cycling |
28 |
Gabriel Acaba |
|
|
|
LAPT Cycling Team |
29 |
Shay Wright |
|
|
|
Kelly benifits stratagey |
30 |
William Seitz |
|
|
|
Nashville Local Cycling |
31 |
Kyle Tiesler |
|
|
|
Nashville Local Cycling |
32 |
Brian Kukla |
|
|
|
CycleX Racing |
33 |
Justin Bird |
|
|
|
Team MACK Racing Elite |
34 |
Brenden Hardy |
|
|
|
Above +Beyond Cancer presented |
35 |
Lucas Ferguson |
|
|
|
Matrix Cycle Club/Bike Mart |
36 |
Alex Wieseler |
|
|
|
Nashville Local Cycling |
37 |
Brody Burnham |
|
|
|
Knavewear |
38 |
Talius Chickering |
|
|
|
606 Racing |
39 |
Isaac Juracich |
|
|
|
Liquid Velo Expediters |
40 |
Frederick Junge |
|
|
|
Broom Wagon Works |
41 |
John Woods |
|
|
|
First Internet Bank |
42 |
Matt Stordy |
|
|
|
CLIF Family Drifters |
43 |
Michaelee Bowes |
|
|
|
Nashville Local Cycling |
44 |
Cayden Whitehill |
|
|
|
Team MACK Racing Elite |
DNF, DNS, DQ, or DNP |
|
Miguel Escobar |
|
|
|
KEFI Racing |
|
Samuel Finch |
|
|
|
Team MACK Racing Elite |
|
Ralph Rufo |
|
|
|
Nashville Local Cycling |
|
David Tolley |
|
|
|
Super Squadra |
|
Jacob Kucik |
|
|
|
Fifty One Racing |
Top
Women 4-Mar Elite
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
2 |
Camille Wirkus |
|
|
|
Brazen Dropouts |
3 |
Megan Lester |
|
|
|
gryphon velo racing |
4 |
Jordan Austin |
|
|
|
Adapt Cycling |
5 |
Macy Lester |
|
|
|
Nine 13 Sports p/b Singleton Co |
7 |
Megan Kelly |
|
|
|
PSIMET Racing |
8 |
Anna Zyromski |
|
|
|
nine13sports p/b singelton coac |
9 |
Laura Shields |
|
|
|
Beanie Babiezz |
10 |
Samantha Morrison |
|
|
|
wright cycles |
11 |
Brenda Bylaitis |
|
|
|
Psimet |
12 |
Moira Barrett |
|
|
|
CANCEL THE SURVEY p/b PSIMET Ra |
13 |
Anna Affias |
|
|
|
Stkd! Racing Squad |
14 |
Eloise Powell |
|
|
|
NorthStar Development |
Top
Women Category 5 Elite
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Maggie Feikes |
|
|
|
Woodward Endurance |
2 |
Anna Pearlman |
|
|
|
Pony Shop Juniors |
3 |
Jennir Wolgast |
|
|
|
AAVC |
Top
Women Open Junior 13-14
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Anna Pearlman |
|
|
|
Pony Shop Juniors |
2 |
Amalia De jong |
|
|
|
Ann Arbor Velo Club |
3 |
Leni Shelton |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kathryn Wolgast |
|
|
|
AAVC |
Top
Women Open Junior 15-16
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Dakota Austin |
|
|
|
xXx Racing |
Top
Women Open Junior 17-18
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Milla Dufresne |
|
|
|
North Star Development |
2 |
Josie Bylaitis |
|
|
|
Psimet Racing |
2 |
Eloise Powell |
|
|
|
NorthStar Development |
Top
Women Open Junior 9-12
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Alana Peitscher |
|
|
|
|
Top
Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite
|
Place |
Name |
Age |
City |
St |
Team |
1 |
Rylee Mcmullen |
|
|
|
InstaFund Racing |
3 |
Staci Mccudden |
|
|
|
United |
4 |
Elizabeth Dixon |
|
|
|
BAD BIKES |
5 |
Katherine Lin |
|
|
|
Road Crew Coffee Racing |
6 |
Sarah Weihe |
|
|
|
Apex Cycling |
7 |
Simone Hussussian |
|
|
|
Adapt Cycling |
9 |
Megan Lester |
|
|
|
Gryphon Velo Racing |
10 |
Stella Powell |
|
|
|
NorthStar Development |
11 |
Megan Kelly |
|
|
|
Psimet Racing |
DNF, DNS, DQ, or DNP |
|
Abby Bratvold |
|
|
|
Northstar Development |